Wednesday, February 24, 2010

::the biggest loser malaysia is here!::


yeah.so here is our one and only contender from malaysia in animal pool

specifically feline family.his name is Boy

(BELLY OF YOURS)

i super think that he needs to enter biggest loser aite?

sangat gemuk.

suka tidur.

tak suka lari kecuali ke arah makanan.

btw,yang kontot berbulu-bulu itu adalah ekor dia ok.

jangan fikir bukan-bukan.

and oh,this is his favorite style of sleeping.

~toodles

2 Comments:

nand nasyari said...

kiut gile..hahaha :P
cm garfield..lalala~

-C- said...

die bulu tak banyak.tapi gemok gile.da la pemalas.haha