Wednesday, June 2, 2010

it's june dude

yeah.

so that means i only have another 6 months left before

i turn into unofficially 25.

dang.

what a big number man.

i felt so wrinkly suddenly.

i'm having a middle age crisis!!!!

now i have to start consuming

epo,and whatsoever supplements

at least,i want to grow old gracefully.

lol.

eh,plus,with style ok.

dang.

this year adalah tahun "mix".

feelings i sangat mix.boleh jadi rojak.

eh,i heard rojak dekat food republic sedap.

eh,cite lain.

okokookokokok.

so,latest news about me self.

hurm.

sangat malas mau story.

sebab malas.

ya,

i sudah transform jadi

orang yang tidak kisah.

kisah la.

tapi tak kisah sangat.

sebab banyak angel2 berterbangan,

jadi diri sangat happy.

atau,sedaya upaya

happykanlah diri sendiri.

other things,

i dont give a french connection united kindom.

end of story.

toodles~;D

2 Comments:

DaaDaa said...

why are u suddenly older than meeeeeeeeeeee?!!!!!!!!!! i thought we're turning 24? sensitive issue u know?! i siap used a calculator and kira blk our age. its 24 la!!!!

-C- said...

eh,eh,you are the one who should be older than me.hahaha.though lagi tua satu bulan je.lol.eh,we need to find the fountain of youth asap!!*i'm serious*